List of home appliances companies in Mumbai

By | April 22, 2016
Please share !

List of home appliances companies in Mumbai – Top 80 best home appliances companies, manufacturers and dealers in Ghatkopar, Borivali, Bandra, Andheri, Fort, Malad, Juhu and Vikhroli in Mumbai and suburbs with contact details, address and telephone numbers for all your home appliances and consumer durable requirements.

List of top 80 best home appliances companies in Mumbai

AAR Tee Enterprises, Vikhrli, Mumbai – Phone 25784149.

Aashish Electronics, Dahisar, Mumbai – Phone 28932684.

Aditya Sales, D/42, Panjarapole Rd, Sarvodhya Nagar, Bhuleshwar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400004. Phone 022 2242 7067.

Ajuni Products Inc, JB Nagar, Mumbai – Phone 6692770.

Amar Appliances, Bhayndar, Mumbai – Phone 28042486.

Anjali Kitchenware, Bombay Talkies, Nanabhai Bhuleshwar Marg, Goregaon West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400064. Phone 022 2880 7711.

Anil Grahj Vastu Bhandar, Goregaon (W), Mumbai – Phone 28724032.

Apex Home Appliances, Door No. 29 – P, Crescent Industrial Estate, Off Kanjur Village, Kanjurmarg East, Mumbai – 400042 – Phone 022 2578 4440.

List of home appliances companies in Mumbai

Arunodaya Stores, Matunga, Mumbai – Phone 24308017.

Asian Steel Centre, Kalbadevi, Mumbai – Phone 22420653.

Bajaj Electronics, 323, Unique Industrial Estate, V S Marg, Prabhadevi, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400025. Phone 022 2422 4877.

B C Shah & Company, Dadar (W), Mumbai – Phone 24221058.

Bachwani Enterprises, Masjid, Mumbai – Phone 23441295.

Best Buy Inc, Malad (W), Mumbai – Phone 28753567.

Bhagyashree Traders, Vashi, Mumbai – Phone 27633606.

Bhairav Bhandi Bhandar, Mahim, Mumbai –Phone 24456907.

Bharat Stores, Dadar (W), Mumbai – Phone 24223212.

Bhavani Home Appliances, Nerul, Mumbai – Phone 27619697.

Bombay Kitchenware, Kalbdevi, Mumbai – Phone 22075176.

Bradbury Exports, Worli, Mumbai – Phone 22406011.

Bright Home Appliances, 1/6, Sweepers Quarters, Old Siddharth Nagar, Road No. 9,, Near M.N. School, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400104. Phone 022 2872 9985.

BSH Household Appliance Manufacturing Private Limited, 111/C, Govt. Industrial Estate, Hindustan Naka, Charkop Industrial Estate, Kandivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400067. Phone 022 6751 8000.

Cello Tips Industries, Goregaon (E), Mumbai – Phone 26851027.

Chandan Homes Applicances, Chembur, Mumbai – Phone 25207703.

Chatanya, Lalbaug, Mumbai – Phone 24719293.

Darshan Appliances, Kharghar, Mumbai – Phone 32482350.

Decent Housewares, Santa Cruz (W), Mumbai – Phone 26000668.

List of home appliances companies in Mumbai

Dedhia Gruhvastu Bhandar, Santa Cruz (W), Mumbai – Phone 26043638.

Dhan Enterprises, Deonar, Mumbai – Phone 67973886.

Dharmedra Products, Malads (E), Mumbai – Phone 28801544.

Durgamba Electronics, Bhiwandi, Mumbai – Phone 9890414598.

Eagle Impex, Khetwadi, Mumbai – Phone 28181432.

Easy Home Appliances Private Limited, W – 431, Ttc Industrial Area, Midc, Rabale, Maharashtra, Navi Mumbai, 400701. Phone 022 2542 6773.

Future Hygiene Private Limited, Airoli, Mumbai – Phone 27616168.

Ganesh Steel Centre, KanjurMg, Mumbai – Phone 25616168.

Gem Electrical & Communication, Andheri (W), Mumbai – Phone 26289593.

Gogrej Ge Appliances, Vikhrli (W), Mumbai – Phone 67961800.

Goresh Domc Appliance Private Limited, Malad (W), Mumbai – Phone 26733777.

Hi Choice, Upvan, Mumbai – Phone 25344025.

Hitachi Home and Life Solutions, No. 509, 5Th Floor, Acme Plaza, Andheri – Kurla Road, Andheri East, J. B Nagar, Mumbai – 400059, 400059. Phone 022 2836 4282.

Hi – Tech Electronic Service Centre, Wadala, Mumbai – Phone 24042435.

Hind Vijay Stores, Goregaon, Mumbai – Phone 23889221.

Hitendra Co, Kalbdevi, Mumbai – Phone 22427432.

HJonest Traders, Bhandup (W), Mumbai – Phone 25600389.

IFB Point, Shop no 2, Plot no 89-90, Sunil Niwas Coop Housing Society Limited, Lokhandwala Rd, 4 bungalows, Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400058. Phone 022 2631 0208.

ILA Electric, Works, Malad (E), Mumbai – Phone 28408289.

JAI Jalaram Industry, Malad (W), Mumbai – Phone 28819115.

Jain Traders, Khopat, Mumbai – Phone 2530854.

Janhvi’s Roti Maker, Mira Road, Mumbai – Phone 9702088604.

Jayalaxmi, Ghtkopr (W), Mumbai – Phone 25138068.

Jayesh Steel Emporium, Chembur, Mumbai – Phone 25224121.

Jimesh Enterprises, Malad (W), Mumbai – phone 28819218.

JK Furniture Works, Turbhe, Mumbai – Phone 27635336.

Jyotika Industries, Bandra (W), Mumbai – Phone 26451903.

Kalpana Novelty Stores, Andheri (W), Mumbai – Phone 26330225.

Kamla Agency, Ghatkopar (W), Mumbai – Phone 25025905.

List of home appliances companies in Mumbai

Kanchan International Limited, Dahisar, Mumbai – Phone 28457389.

Karan Marketing, Borivali (E), Mumbai – Phone 28090674.

Khaitan India Limited, 11, 2nd Floor, Vikas Building, Bank Street, Fountain, Bank Street, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400088. Phone 022 2266 0065.

Krishna Cookwrs Private Limited, Santa Cruz (W), Mumbai – Phone 26490159.

Kulkarni Brothers, Masjid, Mumbai – Phone 22616238.

Kumkum Sales, Naupada, Mumbai – Phone 25452150.

Laxmi Electronic, Thane (W), Mumbai – Phone 25345727.

M S Solanki & Company, Bandra (E), Mumbai – Phone 26478308.

Madhavji Umedram & Sons, Kalbadevi, Mumbai – Phone 22422131.

Maggilndia, Goregaon (E), Mumbai – Phone 26853657.

Mahalaxmi Steel Emporium, Wadala, Mumbai – Phone 24115395.

Mahaveer Distors Electronic Appliances, Malad (E), Mumbai – Phone 28830101.

NuAge Electronics and Home Appliances, Shop No-2, Akurli Road, Sambhaji Nagar, Hanuman Nagar, Kandivali East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400101. Phone 022 6446 3996.

Philips, MIDC INDL Area, Airoli, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400708. Phone  1800 102 2929.

Prestige Smart Kitchen, Gokhale Road, Naupada, NEXT TO Income Tax Office, Opposite Rajdeep Soceity, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400602. Phone 022 4122 7861.

Splind Electronics and Home Appliances Private Limited, 325,, Polaris, Nirmal Galaxy, Lal Bahadur Shastri Marg, Mulund West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400601. Phone 022 2567 0680.

Soni Steel and Appliances Private Limited, Unit No 2, Vivek Industrial Estate, Walbhat Road, Goregaon East, Mumbai – 400063. Phone 022 2686 5426.

Sony Center, Unit No. HSU G11 ,Palladium Mall, Senapati Bapat Marg, Lower Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400013. Phone 022 2494 0192.

Surya Roshni Limited, 513-514, Vyapar Bhavan, 49, P D Mello Road, Carnac Bunder, Carnac Bunder, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400009. Phone 090046 98440.

Sujata Air Control Engineering, Gala No. 22, Anis Compound, Ghatkopar Link Road, Andheri East, Sakinaka, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400072. Phone 022 2514 1035.

List of home appliances companies in Mumbai

The Bose Store, S-35, 2nd Floor, Inorbit Mall,, Plot No. 39/1, Sector-30 A, Vashi, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400705. Phone 022 4201 0569.

Venus Home Appliances Private Limited, Office No.404, ‘D’ Wing, 4th Floor, Neelkanth Business Park, Nathani Road,, Vidyavihar (W), Mumbai, Maharashtra 400071. Phone 022 2510 4404.

Vijay Sales, Indrapuri Society, Near Waman Hari Pethe Jewellers, Opposite Sion Circle, Sion West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400022. Phone 022 6171 1717.

Whirlpool India Limited, A-204, 2nd floor, Kailas Industrail Complex, Veer Savarkar Marg, Near Nag Baba Mandir, Vikhroli West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400079. Phone 022 6675 0337.

ALSO REFER

List of medical colleges in Mumbai

List of old age homes in Mumbai

List of health insurance companies in Mumbai

List of top hotel management colleges in Mumbai

List of hospitals in Mumbai

List of spas in Mumbai

Please share !